Gamesfree.Ca - Info

gamesfree.ca
gamesfree receives about 14,406 unique visitors and 40,768 (2.83 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $115.24/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $277,559.45. According to Alexa Traffic Rank gamesfree.ca is ranked number 46,380 in the world and 0.00313% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Montréal, QC, h7w1k6, Canada and links to network IP address 72.55.179.105.

About - Gamesfree.Ca

WRITE article about gamesfree.ca

How popular is gamesfree.ca?

Daily Unique Visitors:
14,406
Monthly Unique Visitors:
432,180
Daily Pageviews:
40,768 (2.83 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
46,380 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00313% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 16.4%10.3%27700
United States 13.2%12.0%49564
Egypt 5.5%4.9%7055
Algeria 4.9%2.1%4946
Iran 4.7%3.5%14956
Germany 3.6%2.3%46090
Canada 3.2%8.1%22821
Argentina 3.1%1.8%11197
Austria 2.4%1.3%11773
Pakistan 1.5%0.7%32311
Romania 1.2%1.9%18056
Israel 1.1%0.4%18332
Albania 0.6%1.1%2326

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
gamesfree.ca
100.00%100.00%3.3

How fast does gamesfree.ca load?

Average Load Time:
(6260 ms) 3 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In:
364
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Competitive Data

SEMrush gamesfree.ca
Domain:
  gamesfree.ca
Rank:
  79,146
Organic Keywords:
  448
Organic Traffic:
  9,588
Organic Cost:
  $16,807.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is gamesfree.ca?

Facebook likes:
  2,199
Facebook shares:
  991
Facebook comments:
  259
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  93
Facebook total:
  3,449
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  998
Linkedin:
  1
Stumbles:
  384
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much gamesfree.ca can earn?

Website Value:
$277,559.45
Daily Revenue:
$115.24
Monthly Revenue:
$3,457.20
Yearly Revenue:
$42,062.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is gamesfree.ca hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
72.55.179.105
ASN:
AS32613 
ISP:
iWeb Technologies Inc. 
Server Location:
Montréal
QC
h7w1k6
Canada
 

Other sites hosted on 72.55.179.105

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  86

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

How did gamesfree.ca look in the past?

What sites are related to gamesfree.ca?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 15 Sep 2015 19:50:25 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.15 (CentOS)
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=bbk1o54c5gafahs719o349n7i7; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: caids=1; expires=Sun, 20-Sep-2015 19:50:25 GMT; path=/
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-01-18
Domain Age:
2 years 6 months 23 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.cira.ca...
Domain name: gamesfree.ca
Domain status: registered
Creation date: 2008/01/18
Expiry date: 2019/01/18
Updated date: 2014/09/02
DNSSEC: Unsigned

Registrar:
Name: Go Daddy Domains Canada, Inc
Number: 2316042

Name servers:
ns1.cubsystem.com
ns2.cubsystem.com

% WHOIS look-up made at 2015-09-15 20:14:28 (GMT)
%
Last update was 229 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
gamesfree.ca widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.