Gamesfree.Ca - Info

gamesfree receives about 12,058 unique visitors and 28,819 (2.39 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $96.47/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $232,054.54. According to Alexa Traffic Rank gamesfree.ca is ranked number 59,542 in the world and 0.00262% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Montréal, QC, h7w1k6, Canada and links to network IP address 72.55.179.105.

About - Gamesfree.Ca

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$232,054.54
Daily Revenue:
$96.47
Monthly Revenue:
$2,894.10
Yearly Revenue:
$35,211.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
12,058
Monthly Unique Visitors:
361,740
Daily Pageviews:
28,819 (2.39 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
59,542 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00262% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
405
Average Load Time:
(5225 ms) 4 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 17.0%15.4%25036
United States 14.7%14.7%49984
Russia 7.7%14.2%24447
Egypt 6.8%4.8%6326
Romania 4.1%4.3%6745
Iran 3.3%2.2%21290
Belgium 2.6%7.9%8595
Germany 2.5%3.3%57478
France 2.5%1.3%55229
Indonesia 2.5%2.5%26445
Algeria 2.3%1.5%8479
Italy 1.9%1.3%51735
Turkey 1.8%1.3%45601
Canada 1.4%1.3%62022
Ukraine 1.4%0.8%33287
United Kingdom 1.3%1.1%97942
Bosnia and Herzegovina 0.9%0.6%3470

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
gamesfree.ca
100.00%100.00%2.5

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
280,000
Google Indexed Pages:
25,200
Yahoo Backlinks:
276,921
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
24,078
Bing Backlinks:
260,301
Bing Indexed Pages:
25,160

Domain Overview

SEMrush gamesfree.ca
Domain:
  gamesfree.ca
Rank:
  106314
Organic Keywords:
  376
Organic Traffic:
  7,462
Organic Cost:
  $8,328.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  2,185
Facebook shares:
  989
Facebook comments:
  258
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  93
Facebook total:
  3,432
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  1,006
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  384
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  86

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
72.55.179.105
ASN:
AS32613 
ISP:
iWeb Technologies Inc. 
Server Location:
Montréal
QC
h7w1k6
Canada
 

Other sites hosted on 72.55.179.105

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 19 May 2015 20:48:40 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.15 (CentOS)
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=gi3hevraegtbb67ekf6ud6e425; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: caids=1; expires=Sun, 24-May-2015 20:48:41 GMT; path=/
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-01-18
Domain Age:
2 years 6 months 23 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.cira.ca...
Domain name: gamesfree.ca
Domain status: registered
Creation date: 2008/01/18
Expiry date: 2019/01/18
Updated date: 2014/09/02
DNSSEC: Unsigned

Registrar:
Name: Go Daddy Domains Canada, Inc
Number: 2316042

Name servers:
ns1.cubsystem.com
ns2.cubsystem.com

% WHOIS look-up made at 2015-05-19 21:08:17 (GMT)
%
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
gamesfree.ca widget
Last update was 100 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.