Gamesfree.Ca

gamesfree.ca
gamesfree receives about 14,406 unique visitors and 40,768 (2.83 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $115.24/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $277,559.45. According to Alexa Traffic Rank gamesfree.ca is ranked number 46,380 in the world and 0.00313% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Montréal, QC, h7w1k6, Canada and links to network IP address 72.55.179.105.

About - Gamesfree.Ca

WRITE article about gamesfree.ca

How many visitors does gamesfree.ca get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
14,406
Monthly Unique Visitors:
432,180
Daily Pageviews:
40,768 (2.83 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
46,380 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00313% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
364
Average Load Time:
(6260 ms) 3 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 16.4%10.3%27700
United States 13.2%12.0%49564
Egypt 5.5%4.9%7055
Algeria 4.9%2.1%4946
Iran 4.7%3.5%14956
Germany 3.6%2.3%46090
Canada 3.2%8.1%22821
Argentina 3.1%1.8%11197
Austria 2.4%1.3%11773
Pakistan 1.5%0.7%32311
Romania 1.2%1.9%18056
Israel 1.1%0.4%18332
Albania 0.6%1.1%2326

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
gamesfree.ca
100.00%100.00%3.3

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush gamesfree.ca
Domain:
  gamesfree.ca
Rank:
  79,146
Organic Keywords:
  448
Organic Traffic:
  9,588
Organic Cost:
  $16,807.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

gamesfree.ca Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  2,199
Facebook shares:
  991
Facebook comments:
  259
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  93
Facebook total:
  3,449
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  998
Linkedin:
  1
Stumbles:
  384
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much gamesfree.ca can earn?

Website Value:
$277,559.45
Daily Revenue:
$115.24
Monthly Revenue:
$3,457.20
Yearly Revenue:
$42,062.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is gamesfree.ca hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
72.55.179.105
ASN:
AS32613 
ISP:
iWeb Technologies Inc. 
Server Location:
Montréal
QC
h7w1k6
Canada
 

Other sites hosted on 72.55.179.105

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  86

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did gamesfree.ca look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 15 Sep 2015 19:50:25 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.15 (CentOS)
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=bbk1o54c5gafahs719o349n7i7; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: caids=1; expires=Sun, 20-Sep-2015 19:50:25 GMT; path=/
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-01-18
Domain Age:
2 years 6 months 23 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.cira.ca...
Domain name: gamesfree.ca
Domain status: registered
Creation date: 2008/01/18
Expiry date: 2019/01/18
Updated date: 2014/09/02
DNSSEC: Unsigned

Registrar:
Name: Go Daddy Domains Canada, Inc
Number: 2316042

Name servers:
ns1.cubsystem.com
ns2.cubsystem.com

% WHOIS look-up made at 2015-09-15 20:14:28 (GMT)
%
Last update was 148 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

teapop.fr
58 secs
softholics.com
2 mins
lindaonu.blogspot.com.ng
2 mins
tvr.mobi
3 mins
ammapettaipakkam.com
3 mins
hedstudio.com
3 mins
palmsounds.net
4 mins
nanomedia.pl
4 mins
skyhub.com.br
4 mins
afyon.bel.tr
4 mins
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
gamesfree.ca widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.